Pilgrim Chapter OES Order Of The Eastern Star – Nashua, New Hampshire

Grand Officers From Pilgrim Chapter

GRAND OFFICERS FROM PILGRIM CHAPTER

Year / Name /      Office
1926-1927 M. Mabel Runnells Worthy Grand Matron
1926-1927 Mabel L. Ingham Grand Marshal

1929-1930 Ruth B. Pratt Grand Martha
1932-1933 George E. Danforth Worthy Grand Patron
1934-1935 Hazel M. Truax Grand Adah

1940-1941 Marguerite B. Heath Grand Organist
1945-1946 Marguerite B. Heath Grand Organist
1947-1948 Glenys G. Allen Grand Esther

1956-1957 Robert E. Sudsbury Worthy Grand Patron

1961-1962 Patricia W. Hills Grand Organist
1965-1966 Patricia W. Hills Worthy Grand Matron
1965-1966 Amy H. Lavoie Grand Marshal

1979-1980 Martha N. Hamilton Grand Martha
1983-1984 Martha N. Hamilton Worthy Grand Matron
1983-1984 Phyllis S. Jennison Grand Marshal
1974-1984 Patricia W. Hills Grand Treasurer
1985-1986 Richard I. Poole., Sr. Grand Marshal
1985-1995 Patricia W. Hills Grand Secretary
1987-1988 Marion F. Duncan Grand Marshal
1987-1988 Frederick Duncan Worthy Grand Patron*

1989-1990 Richard I. Poole, Sr. Worthy Grand Patron
1989-1990 V. Irene Prevost Grand Martha
1991-1992 V. Irene Prevost Grand Organist
1995-1996 Pamela G.Williams Grand Martha
1995-1996 David C. Thompson, Jr., WGP*
1995-1996 Celena L. Ferron Grand Esther*
1996-1997 Lorraine E. Thompson Grand Ruth
1997-1998 Susan I. Douglas Grand Esther

2000-2001 Trudy A. Marshall Grand Esther
2000-2001 Susan I Douglas Deputy Grand Marshal

2001-2002 Susan I Douglas Grand Marshal
2001-2002 Phyllis A. Lackie Grand Esther

2002-2003 Bonnie L. Carbary Grand Chaplain

2003-2004 Bonnie L. Carbary Associate Grand Conductress
2003-2004 Brian J. Smith Grand Chaplain

2004-2005 Bonnie Carbary Grand Conductress
2004-2005 Walter G. Chapman Associate Grand Patron
2004-2005 Ellen M. Morrill Grand Martha
2004-2005 Lisa J.M. Britko Grand Adah

2005-2006 Bonnie L. Carbary Associate Grand Matron
2005-2006 Shelley M. Gullett Deputy Grand Marshal
2005-2006 Ellen M. Morrill, Grand Martha

2006-2007 Bonnie L. Carbary Worthy Grand Matron
2006-2007 Brian J. Smith Associate Grand Patron
2006-2007 Shelley M. Gullett Grand Marshal
2006-2007 Ruth J. Holmes Grand Ruth
2006-2007 Pamela G. Williams Deputy Grand Marshal

2007-2008 Lorraine E. Thompson WGM *
2007-2008 Brian J. Smith Grand Patron
2007-2008 Shelley M. Gullett Associate Grand Conductress
2007-2008 Pamela G. Williams Grand Marshall
2007-2008 Lisa Markarian Grand Adah
2007-2008 Jeffrey Brown Grand Sentinel
2007-2008 Lisa F. Britko Deputy Grand Marshal

2008-2009 Jeffrey Brown Associate Grand Patron
2008-2009 David C. Thompson, PGP Grand Treasurer*
2008-2009 Shelley M. Gullett Grand Conductress
2008-2009 Joan L. Smith Grand Chaplain
2008-2009 Lisa F. Britko Grand Marshal
2008-2009 Henry L. Brown Grand Warder *
2008-2009 John W. Jackson Grand Sentinel

2009-2010 Jeffrey L. Brown, Grand Patron
2009-2010 Shelley M. Gullett Associate Grand Matron
2009-2010 John W. Jackson, Associate Grand Patron
2009-2010 David C. Thompson, PGP Grand Treasurer*
2009-2010 Pamella E. Taylor, Grand Electra*

2010-2011 Shelley M. Gullett, Worthy Grand Matron
2010-2011 John W. Jackson, Worthy Grand Patron
2010-2011 David C. Thompson, PGP Grand Treasurer*
2010-2011 Stacy M. Desrosiers, Grand Adah

2011-2012 David C. Thompson, PGP Grand Treasurer*
2011-2012 Joyce E. Brown, Grand Ruth*

2012-2013 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary
2012-2013 Ronald E. Carbary Grand Chaplain*
2012-2013 Lisa K. Hollis, Grand Esther
2012-2013 Larry D. Gullett, Grand Sentinel
2012-2013 Lisa J. M. Proulx, Deputy Grand Marshal

2013-2014 Larry D. Gullett, AGP
2013-2014 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary
2013-2014 Lisa J. M. Proulx, Grand Marshal
2013-2014 Jennifer A. Taylor Arnold, Grand Adah

2014-2015 Larry D. Gullet, Worthy Grand Patron
2014-2015 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary
2014-2015 Robert S. Bean III, Grand Chaplain

2016-2016 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary

2015-2016 Stephen K. Bahsler, Grand Treasurer
2015-2016 Lois A. Taylor, Grand Martha
2015-2016 Gail F. Brown, Grand Electa
2015-2016 Jennifer A. Taylor Arnold, Deputy Grand Marshal

2016-2017 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary
2016-2017 Stephen K. Bahsler, Grand Treasurer
2016-2017 Joan L. Smith, Associate Grand Conductress
2016-2017 Jennifer A. Taylor Arnold, Grand Marshal

2017-2018 Shelly M. Gullett, PGM Grand Secretary
2017-2018 Stephen K. Bahsler, Grand Treasurer
2017-2018 Joan L. Smith, Grand Conductress
2017-2018 Lisa K. Hollis, Deputy Grand Marshal

*(Fred is a Dual Member in Pilgrim Chapter. His office as Worthy Grand Patron came from Salem #57, Salem, NH.)

GRAND REPRESENTATIVES FROM PILGRIM CHAPTER
Year  /  State
1922 Mabel L. Ingham Maine
1929 Minnie D. Grant Alberta

1930 Elziabeth M. Reed Tennessee
1931 Mabel H. Adams West Virginia
1932 Della S. Lawrence Puerto Rico
1933 Hazel M. Truax Massachusetts
1938 Cora S. Farnsworth Mississippi
1939 Grace W. Nute South Dakota

1942 Doris C. Lyon South Dakota
1944 Edith T. Parrish British Columbia
1946 Dora L. Woodbury California
1947 Glenys G. Allen Wyoming

1950 Wilma C. Ker Kentucky
1951 Ruth J. Morrill Alabama
1952 Lois T. Wild Illinois
1955 Cora S. Farnsworth Ohio
1956 Patricia W. Hills Illinois
1959 H. Elizabeth Burns Ohio

1962 Helen M. Coronis Saskatchewan
1964 Grace E. DiMatteo Idaho
1965 Margaret F. Mills Mississippi
1067 Beverly F. Burleigh Wisconsin

1970 Jacqueline B. Marden Idaho
1973 Susan J. Whitney Louisiana
1977 Martha N. Hamilton Kansas
1979 Edward W. Hills Tennessee

1981 Eva E. Simard Mississippi
1983 Jean C. Sudsbury Vermont
1986 V. Irene Prevost Illinois
1986 Shirley E. Jolly Oregon
1987 Margaret E. Floyd Vermont
1988 Jeannette L. Healey New Jersey

1990 Helen I. Pool Illinois
1991 Pamela G. Williams Maine
1991 Elsie G. Marshall Massachusetts
1993 Beverly F. Burleigh Indiana
1993 Mark A. Marden Minnesota
1995 Susan I. Douglas Oklahoma
1997 Trudy A. Marshall Oklahoma
1999 Gilbert P. Bemis Idaho

2001 Ruth J Holmes British Columbia & Yukon
2001 Bonnie J. Spooner Carbary Virginia

2002 Lisa Markarian Minnesota
2002 Edith C. Holmes North Dakota
2002 Brian J. Smith Nebraska
2003 Lisa J. Britko Massachusetts

2004-2005 Joan L. Smith Nebraska
2004-2005 Ellen M. Morrill Scotland
2004-2005 John W. Jackson Manitoba

2005-2007 Stacy M. Desrosiers Bolivia
2006-2009 Ronald E. Carbary, New Brunswick
2007 Tracy L. Thompson, Bolivia
2007-2009 Gail F. Brown, British Columbia Yukon

2008-2009 Lisa K. Hollis Wyoming
2008-2010 Priscilla D. Hildebrand Virginia
2008-2009 Jean C. Sudsbury California
2008-2009 Charlotte A. Callahan Connecticut
2008-2010 Lois Taylor Pennsylvania

2010-2012 William R. Whitney, Scotland
2009-2011 Larry D. Gullett, Nova Scotia/P.E.I.
2009-2013 Jacqueline J. Cole, New York
2009-2011 Loretta J. Kandres, Massachusetts*

2010-2011 Sharon M. Jackson, Colorado
2010-2012 Judy A. Porter, Minnesota
2010-2012 Robert M. Porter Jr. Indiana

2011-2013 B. Judith Fenner P.G.M. Bolivia

2012-2013 Joyce C. Brown, Maryland
2012-2014 Jacqueline A. Poisson, New Mexico
2012-2014 David C. Thompson, Jr. PGP Pennsylvania
2012-2014 Julie I. Marciello, Saskatchewan

2013-2015 Tracey L. Thompson, Vermont
2013-2015 Lorraine E. Thompson, PGM, California*
2013-2015 Stacy M. Desrosiers Colorado
2013-2014 Robert S. Bean, III Delaware
2013-2015 Sandra M. Libby, Ontario

2014-2016 Anthony F. Zanichkowsky, Delaware
2014-2016 Joan L. Smith Italy
2014-2016 Ronald E. Carbary, Massachusetts*
2014-2016 Janet L. Thompson, Nova Scotia/PEI
2014-2017 Lois A. Taylor, Quebec

2015-2017 Phyllis A. Lackie, New York
2015-2017 Mark C. Murray, Nevada
2015-2017 Nancy E. Brooks, South Carolina

2016-2018 Debra Bean Delaware
2016-2018 C. Wayne Libby, Oregon
2016-2018 Larry D. Gullett, PGP Ohio

WordPress SEO fine-tune by Meta SEO Pack from Poradnik Webmastera